Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209882.40-39.21%-32.65%-36.77%-36.72%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106334.38-35.89%-29.11%-26.87%-14.89%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717783.36-26.04%-18.75%-1.89%15.20%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259695.48-26.73%-23.44%-22.02%-12.46%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.11-6.17%-7.50%-4.48%-1.53%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323112.75-20.82%-17.48%-15.79%-9.46%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660015.46-23.19%-20.95%-23.42%-17.71%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210413.97-23.19%-20.86%-23.08%-17.11%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.37-1.53%2.10%7.44%12.54%
Stand: 01.04.2020