Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.08-22.75%-17.80%-21.14%-16.27%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.22-23.62%-19.07%-8.07%-2.71%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.17-8.26%-4.66%17.52%41.89%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259696.05-18.91%-17.23%-13.19%-6.89%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.35-2.54%-5.75%-1.63%2.88%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323114.13-12.56%-10.36%-8.72%0.97%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660016.22-12.10%-10.13%-12.96%-6.37%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210415.53-12.10%-10.12%-12.57%-5.64%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.742.42%4.04%10.56%16.83%
Stand: 13.07.2020