Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.04-27.24%-21.86%-25.42%-23.96%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.12-25.06%-15.75%-10.52%-5.26%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717783.91-13.81%-5.09%13.99%29.88%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259695.94-20.72%-16.71%-15.31%-7.25%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.21-5.27%-6.35%-4.07%-0.33%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323113.52-15.86%-12.75%-11.82%-4.65%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660015.84-17.83%-15.91%-18.91%-13.23%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210414.81-17.83%-15.91%-18.56%-12.62%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.591.06%4.21%9.52%14.78%
Stand: 22.05.2020